Kvadráty: 5158
  Records by time
Agelenidae 0-19001901-19501951-20002001-2018
Coelotes terrestris (Wider, 1834) Not endangered 33x 33x
Araneidae 0-19001901-19501951-20002001-2018
Araneus diadematus Clerck, 1757 Not endangered 1x 1x
Cybaeidae 0-19001901-19501951-20002001-2018
Cybaeus angustiarum L. Koch, 1868 Not endangered 25x 25x
Gnaphosidae 0-19001901-19501951-20002001-2018
Drassodes pubescens (Thorell, 1856) Not endangered 1x 1x
Gnaphosa montana (L. Koch, 1866) Endangered 4x 4x
Haplodrassus signifer (C. L. Koch, 1839) Not endangered 14x 14x
Micaria pulicaria (Sundevall, 1831) Not endangered 1x 1x
Zelotes clivicola (L. Koch, 1870) Not endangered 1x 1x
Zelotes latreillei (Simon, 1878) Not endangered 3x 3x
Linyphiidae 0-19001901-19501951-20002001-2018
Agnyphantes expunctus (O. P.-Cambridge, 1875) Strongly endangered 1x 1x
Agyneta affinis (Kulczyński, 1898) Not endangered 1x 1x
Agyneta milleri (Thaler, Buchar & Kůrka, 1997) Endangered 3x 3x
Agyneta rurestris (C. L. Koch, 1836) Not endangered 5x 5x
Agyneta saxatilis (Blackwall, 1844) Not endangered 7x 7x
Agyneta subtilis (O. P.-Cambridge, 1863) Endangered 1x 1x
Allomengea scopigera (Grube, 1859) Not endangered 8x 8x
Anguliphantes tripartitus (Miller & Svatoň, 1978) Not endangered 19x 19x
Bathyphantes gracilis (Blackwall, 1841) Not endangered 2x 2x
Bathyphantes nigrinus (Westring, 1851) Not endangered 2x 2x
Bolyphantes alticeps (Sundevall, 1833) Not endangered 9x 9x
Centromerita bicolor (Blackwall, 1833) Not endangered 4x 4x
Centromerus arcanus (O. P.-Cambridge, 1873) Not endangered 23x 23x
Centromerus pabulator (O. P.-Cambridge, 1875) Not endangered 31x 31x
Centromerus sellarius (Simon, 1884) Not endangered 1x 1x
Ceratinella brevipes (Westring, 1851) Not endangered 18x 18x
Dicymbium nigrum (Blackwall, 1834) Not endangered 1x 1x
Dicymbium tibiale (Blackwall, 1836) Almost threatened 1x 1x
Diplocephalus latifrons (O. P.-Cambridge, 1863) Not endangered 43x 43x
Diplostyla concolor (Wider, 1834) Not endangered 8x 8x
Erigone atra Blackwall, 1833 Not endangered 6x 6x
Gonatium rubellum (Blackwall, 1841) Not endangered 2x 2x
Gongylidiellum latebricola (O. P.-Cambridge, 1871) Not endangered 2x 2x
Gongylidiellum vivum (O. P.-Cambridge, 1875) Almost threatened 1x 1x
Hilaira excisa (O. P.-Cambridge, 1871) Not endangered 1x 1x
Leptorhoptrum robustum (Westring, 1851) Not endangered 1x 1x
Maro sublestus Falconer, 1915 Strongly endangered 4x 4x
Micrargus apertus (O. P.-Cambridge, 1871) Not endangered 1x 1x
Micrargus georgescuae Millidge, 1976 Not endangered 7x 7x
Mughiphantes mughi (Fickert, 1875) Not endangered 16x 16x
Mughiphantes pulcher (Kulczyński, 1881) Almost threatened 2x 2x
Oreoneta tatrica (Kulczyński, 1915) Not endangered 30x 30x
Oreonetides vaginatus (Thorell, 1872) Strongly endangered 19x 19x
Pelecopsis radicicola (L. Koch, 1872) Not endangered 18x 18x
Porrhomma campbelli F. O. P.-Cambridge, 1894 Endangered 2x 2x
Porrhomma egeria Simon, 1884 Not endangered 8x 8x
Porrhomma pallidum Jackson, 1913 Not endangered 7x 7x
Saloca diceros (O. P.-Cambridge, 1871) Not endangered 1x 1x
Semljicola faustus (O. P.-Cambridge, 1901) Strongly endangered 3x 3x
Sintula corniger (Blackwall, 1856) Almost threatened 4x 4x
Tapinopa longidens (Wider, 1834) Not endangered 2x 2x
Tenuiphantes alacris (Blackwall, 1853) Not endangered 10x 10x
Tenuiphantes flavipes (Blackwall, 1854) Not endangered 3x 3x
Tenuiphantes mengei (Kulczyński, 1887) Not endangered 3x 3x
Tenuiphantes tenebricola (Wider, 1834) Not endangered 12x 12x
Walckenaeria atrotibialis (O. P.-Cambridge, 1878) Not endangered 8x 8x
Walckenaeria nudipalpis (Westring, 1851) Not endangered 26x 26x
Walckenaeria obtusa Blackwall, 1836 Not endangered 20x 20x
Lycosidae 0-19001901-19501951-20002001-2018
Alopecosa aculeata (Clerck, 1757) Endangered 7x 7x
Alopecosa pinetorum (Thorell, 1856) Strongly endangered 3x 3x
Alopecosa pulverulenta (Clerck, 1757) Not endangered 9x 9x
Alopecosa taeniata (C. L. Koch, 1835) Not endangered 36x 36x
Arctosa cinerea (Fabricius, 1777) Criticaly endangered 4x 1x 5x
Pardosa amentata (Clerck, 1757) Not endangered 9x 9x
Pardosa lugubris (Walckenaer, 1802) Not endangered 13x 13x
Pardosa palustris (Linné, 1758) Not endangered 4x 4x
Pardosa pullata (Clerck, 1757) Not endangered 9x 9x
Pardosa riparia (C. L. Koch, 1833) Not endangered 17x 17x
Pardosa saltuaria (L. Koch, 1870) Endangered 6x 6x
Pardosa sordidata (Thorell, 1875) Strongly endangered 11x 11x
Pardosa sphagnicola (Dahl, 1908) Endangered 4x 4x
Pirata piraticus (Clerck, 1757) Not endangered 8x 8x
Piratula hygrophila (Thorell, 1872) Not endangered 4x 4x
Piratula latitans (Blackwall, 1841) Not endangered 1x 1x
Trochosa spinipalpis (F. O. P.-Cambridge, 1895) Almost threatened 1x 1x
Trochosa terricola Thorell, 1856 Not endangered 3x 3x
Xerolycosa nemoralis (Westring, 1861) Not endangered 1x 1x
Miturgidae 0-19001901-19501951-20002001-2018
Zora spinimana (Sundevall, 1833) Not endangered 2x 2x
Salticidae 0-19001901-19501951-20002001-2018
Sittisax saxicola (C. L. Koch, 1846) Endangered 1x 1x
Theridiidae 0-19001901-19501951-20002001-2018
Enoplognatha ovata (Clerck, 1757) Not endangered 1x 1x
Robertus lividus (Blackwall, 1836) Not endangered 1x 1x
Robertus scoticus Jackson, 1914 Almost threatened 27x 27x
Robertus truncorum (L. Koch, 1872) Almost threatened 19x 19x

Gallery

Statistics

By month


By altitude


By collecting method (688 used records)
Zemní pastMalesFemalesJuvenilesRecords
Coelotes terrestris (Wider, 1834) 757 108 0 33
Araneus diadematus Clerck, 1757 0 1 0 1
Cybaeus angustiarum L. Koch, 1868 62 15 0 25
Drassodes pubescens (Thorell, 1856) 1 0 0 1
Gnaphosa montana (L. Koch, 1866) 4 1 0 4
Haplodrassus signifer (C. L. Koch, 1839) 103 25 0 14
Micaria pulicaria (Sundevall, 1831) 1 0 0 1
Zelotes clivicola (L. Koch, 1870) 0 1 0 1
Zelotes latreillei (Simon, 1878) 4 1 0 3
Agnyphantes expunctus (O. P.-Cambridge, 1875) 1 0 0 1
Agyneta affinis (Kulczyński, 1898) 1 0 0 1
Agyneta milleri (Thaler, Buchar & Kůrka, 1997) 3 1 0 3
Agyneta rurestris (C. L. Koch, 1836) 6 4 0 5
Agyneta saxatilis (Blackwall, 1844) 8 1 0 7
Agyneta subtilis (O. P.-Cambridge, 1863) 0 1 0 1
Allomengea scopigera (Grube, 1859) 8 3 0 8
Anguliphantes tripartitus (Miller & Svatoň, 1978) 67 14 0 19
Bathyphantes gracilis (Blackwall, 1841) 2 0 0 2
Bathyphantes nigrinus (Westring, 1851) 1 1 0 2
Bolyphantes alticeps (Sundevall, 1833) 6 18 0 9
Centromerita bicolor (Blackwall, 1833) 2 5 0 4
Centromerus arcanus (O. P.-Cambridge, 1873) 170 34 0 23
Centromerus pabulator (O. P.-Cambridge, 1875) 342 216 0 31
Centromerus sellarius (Simon, 1884) 1 0 0 1
Ceratinella brevipes (Westring, 1851) 28 55 0 18
Dicymbium nigrum (Blackwall, 1834) 1 0 0 1
Dicymbium tibiale (Blackwall, 1836) 1 0 0 1
Diplocephalus latifrons (O. P.-Cambridge, 1863) 730 186 0 43
Diplostyla concolor (Wider, 1834) 4 6 0 8
Erigone atra Blackwall, 1833 5 1 0 6
Gonatium rubellum (Blackwall, 1841) 2 0 0 2
Gongylidiellum latebricola (O. P.-Cambridge, 1871) 2 0 0 2
Gongylidiellum vivum (O. P.-Cambridge, 1875) 1 0 0 1
Hilaira excisa (O. P.-Cambridge, 1871) 0 1 0 1
Leptorhoptrum robustum (Westring, 1851) 1 0 0 1
Maro sublestus Falconer, 1915 9 0 0 4
Micrargus apertus (O. P.-Cambridge, 1871) 0 1 0 1
Micrargus georgescuae Millidge, 1976 9 3 0 7
Mughiphantes mughi (Fickert, 1875) 7 24 0 16
Mughiphantes pulcher (Kulczyński, 1881) 0 3 0 2
Oreoneta tatrica (Kulczyński, 1915) 355 66 0 30
Oreonetides vaginatus (Thorell, 1872) 75 12 0 19
Pelecopsis radicicola (L. Koch, 1872) 109 55 0 18
Porrhomma campbelli F. O. P.-Cambridge, 1894 2 0 0 2
Porrhomma egeria Simon, 1884 6 4 0 8
Porrhomma pallidum Jackson, 1913 5 5 0 7
Saloca diceros (O. P.-Cambridge, 1871) 1 0 0 1
Semljicola faustus (O. P.-Cambridge, 1901) 7 0 0 3
Sintula corniger (Blackwall, 1856) 10 0 0 4
Tapinopa longidens (Wider, 1834) 2 0 0 2
Tenuiphantes alacris (Blackwall, 1853) 10 5 0 10
Tenuiphantes flavipes (Blackwall, 1854) 1 2 0 3
Tenuiphantes mengei (Kulczyński, 1887) 0 4 0 3
Tenuiphantes tenebricola (Wider, 1834) 9 14 0 12
Walckenaeria atrotibialis (O. P.-Cambridge, 1878) 9 8 0 8
Walckenaeria nudipalpis (Westring, 1851) 22 49 0 26
Walckenaeria obtusa Blackwall, 1836 39 19 0 20
Alopecosa aculeata (Clerck, 1757) 9 2 0 7
Alopecosa pinetorum (Thorell, 1856) 13 6 0 3
Alopecosa pulverulenta (Clerck, 1757) 49 19 0 9
Alopecosa taeniata (C. L. Koch, 1835) 792 253 0 36
Pardosa amentata (Clerck, 1757) 12 4 0 9
Pardosa lugubris (Walckenaer, 1802) 19 6 0 13
Pardosa palustris (Linné, 1758) 2 3 0 4
Pardosa pullata (Clerck, 1757) 18 7 0 9
Pardosa riparia (C. L. Koch, 1833) 275 91 0 17
Pardosa saltuaria (L. Koch, 1870) 39 0 0 6
Pardosa sordidata (Thorell, 1875) 60 13 0 11
Pirata piraticus (Clerck, 1757) 13 8 0 8
Piratula hygrophila (Thorell, 1872) 3 2 0 4
Piratula latitans (Blackwall, 1841) 0 1 0 1
Trochosa spinipalpis (F. O. P.-Cambridge, 1895) 1 0 0 1
Trochosa terricola Thorell, 1856 3 0 0 3
Xerolycosa nemoralis (Westring, 1861) 1 0 0 1
Zora spinimana (Sundevall, 1833) 2 0 0 2
Sittisax saxicola (C. L. Koch, 1846) 1 0 0 1
Enoplognatha ovata (Clerck, 1757) 0 1 0 1
Robertus lividus (Blackwall, 1836) 1 0 0 1
Robertus scoticus Jackson, 1914 60 4 0 27
Robertus truncorum (L. Koch, 1872) 26 8 0 19
Individuální sběrMalesFemalesJuvenilesRecords
Arctosa cinerea (Fabricius, 1777) 0 6 0 2
Pardosa sphagnicola (Dahl, 1908) 82 55 0 2
PozorováníMalesFemalesJuvenilesRecords
Arctosa cinerea (Fabricius, 1777) 0 0 0 1
 MalesFemalesJuvenilesRecords

By biotope (3 used records)
rašeliništěMalesFemalesJuvenilesRecords
Pardosa sphagnicola (Dahl, 1908) 82 55 0 2
písčité břehyMalesFemalesJuvenilesRecords
Arctosa cinerea (Fabricius, 1777) 0 0 0 1
 MalesFemalesJuvenilesRecords

Czech Arachnological Society © 2008-2019