Zámecký park Lednice

Souřadnice: 48.80274, 16.81097, Správce: Radek Šich

Fotografie

Návštěvy lokality

Druhy doložené v okolí

Abacoproeces saltuum (L. Koch, 1872) ES
Afraflacilla epiblemoides (Chyzer, 1891) CR
Agroeca brunnea (Blackwall, 1833) ES
Agroeca cuprea Menge, 1873 LC
Agyneta affinis (Kulczyński, 1898) ES
Agyneta ramosa Jackson, 1912 VU
Agyneta rurestris (C. L. Koch, 1836) ES
Allagelena gracilens (C. L. Koch, 1841) ES
Anelosimus vittatus (C. L. Koch, 1836) ES
Anguliphantes angulipalpis (Westring, 1851) LC
Anyphaena accentuata (Walckenaer, 1802) ES
Araeoncus humilis (Blackwall, 1841) ES
Araneus sturmi (Hahn, 1831) LC
Araniella cucurbitina (Clerck, 1757) ES
Argenna patula (Simon, 1874) CR
Argenna subnigra (O. Pickard-Cambridge, 1861) ES
Argiope bruennichi (Scopoli, 1772) ES
Aulonia albimana (Walckenaer, 1805) ES
Ballus chalybeius (Walckenaer, 1802) ES
Bathyphantes gracilis (Blackwall, 1841) ES
Bathyphantes nigrinus (Westring, 1851) ES
Centromerus arcanus (O. Pickard-Cambridge, 1873) ES
Centromerus sylvaticus (Blackwall, 1841) ES
Ceratinella scabrosa (O. Pickard-Cambridge, 1871) ES
Cercidia prominens (Westring, 1851) ES
Cheiracanthium mildei L. Koch, 1864 ES
Clubiona brevipes Blackwall, 1841 LC
Clubiona caerulescens L. Koch, 1867 ES
Clubiona comta C. L. Koch, 1839 ES
Clubiona diversa O. Pickard-Cambridge, 1862 LC
Clubiona germanica Thorell, 1871 VU
Clubiona lutescens Westring, 1851 ES
Clubiona neglecta O. Pickard-Cambridge, 1862 ES
Clubiona pallidula (Clerck, 1757) ES
Clubiona phragmitis C. L. Koch, 1843 ES
Clubiona pseudoneglecta Wunderlich, 1994 CR
Clubiona stagnatilis Kulczyński, 1897 ES
Clubiona subtilis L. Koch, 1867 LC
Diaea dorsata (Fabricius, 1777) ES
Dictyna arundinacea (Linnaeus, 1758) ES
Dictyna pusilla Thorell, 1856 ES
Dictyna uncinata Thorell, 1856 ES
Dicymbium nigrum (Blackwall, 1834) ES
Diplocephalus dentatus Tullgren, 1955 EN
Diplocephalus picinus (Blackwall, 1841) ES
Diplostyla concolor (Wider, 1834) ES
Dipoena nigroreticulata (Simon, 1880) EN
Donacochara speciosa (Thorell, 1875) LC
Drassyllus lutetianus (L. Koch, 1866) ES
Drassyllus pumilus (C. L. Koch, 1839) EN
Drassyllus pusillus (C. L. Koch, 1833) ES
Ebrechtella tricuspidata (Fabricius, 1775) ES
Emblyna mitis (Thorell, 1875) VU
Entelecara acuminata (Wider, 1834) ES
Episinus angulatus (Blackwall, 1836) ES
Erigone atra Blackwall, 1833 ES
Erigone dentipalpis (Wider, 1834) ES
Ero furcata (Villers, 1789) ES
Euophrys frontalis (Walckenaer, 1802) ES
Euryopis flavomaculata (C. L. Koch, 1836) ES
Evarcha arcuata (Clerck, 1757) ES
Evarcha laetabunda (C. L. Koch, 1846) VU
Gonatium rubellum (Blackwall, 1841) ES
Gongylidiellum latebricola (O. Pickard-Cambridge, 1871) ES
Gongylidium rufipes (Linnaeus, 1758) ES
Hahnia ononidum Simon, 1875 LC
Hahnia pusilla C. L. Koch, 1841 ES
Hahniharmia picta (Kulczyński, 1897) CR
Haplodrassus cognatus (Westring, 1861) VU
Haplodrassus silvestris (Blackwall, 1833) ES
Harpactea lepida (C. L. Koch, 1838) ES
Harpactea rubicunda (C. L. Koch, 1838) ES
Heliophanus auratus C. L. Koch, 1835 LC
Heriaeus graminicola (Doleschall, 1852) LC
Hypomma cornutum (Blackwall, 1833) LC
Hypsosinga heri (Hahn, 1831) VU
Hyptiotes paradoxus (C. L. Koch, 1834) ES
Lathys humilis (Blackwall, 1855) VU
Leviellus thorelli (Ausserer, 1871) CR
Macaroeris nidicolens (Walckenaer, 1802) ES
Macrargus rufus (Wider, 1834) ES
Mangora acalypha (Walckenaer, 1802) ES
Maso sundevalli (Westring, 1851) ES
Metopobactrus ascitus (Kulczyński, 1894) CR
Micaria pulicaria (Sundevall, 1831) ES
Micaria sociabilis Kulczyński, 1897 CR
Micaria subopaca Westring, 1861 VU
Micrargus subaequalis (Westring, 1851) ES
Microlinyphia pusilla (Sundevall, 1830) ES
Microneta viaria (Blackwall, 1841) ES
Misumena vatia (Clerck, 1757) ES
Myrmarachne formicaria (De Geer, 1778) VU
Nematogmus sanguinolentus (Walckenaer, 1841) VU
Neon reticulatus (Blackwall, 1853) ES
Neottiura bimaculata (Linnaeus, 1767) ES
Neriene clathrata (Sundevall, 1830) ES
Neriene furtiva (O. Pickard-Cambridge, 1871) RE
Neriene montana (Clerck, 1757) ES
Nigma flavescens (Walckenaer, 1830) ES
Nigma walckenaeri (Roewer, 1951) ES
Oedothorax apicatus (Blackwall, 1850) ES
Oedothorax gibbosus (Blackwall, 1841) ES
Oedothorax retusus (Westring, 1851) ES
Ostearius melanopygius (O. Pickard-Cambridge, 1880) ES
Ozyptila atomaria (Panzer, 1801) ES
Ozyptila praticola (C. L. Koch, 1837) ES
Ozyptila scabricula (Westring, 1851) VU
Ozyptila trux (Blackwall, 1846) ES
Pachygnatha clercki Sundevall, 1823 ES
Pachygnatha degeeri Sundevall, 1830 ES
Pachygnatha listeri Sundevall, 1830 ES
Palliduphantes insignis (O. Pickard-Cambridge, 1913) LC
Panamomops latifrons Miller, 1959 RE
Parasteatoda lunata (Clerck, 1757) ES
Pardosa agrestis (Westring, 1861) ES
Pardosa lugubris (Walckenaer, 1802) ES
Pardosa palustris (Linnaeus, 1758) ES
Pelecopsis mengei (Simon, 1884) EN
Philodromus albidus Kulczyński, 1911 ES
Philodromus aureolus (Clerck, 1757) ES
Philodromus cespitum (Walckenaer, 1802) ES
Philodromus collinus C. L. Koch, 1835 ES
Philodromus dispar Walckenaer, 1826 ES
Philodromus margaritatus (Clerck, 1757) VU
Phrurolithus festivus (C. L. Koch, 1835) ES
Piratula latitans (Blackwall, 1841) ES
Pisaura mirabilis (Clerck, 1757) ES
Platnickina tincta (Walckenaer, 1802) ES
Pocadicnemis pumila (Blackwall, 1841) ES
Porrhomma montanum Jackson, 1913 VU
Porrhomma pallidum Jackson, 1913 ES
Porrhomma pygmaeum (Blackwall, 1834) ES
Prinerigone vagans (Audouin, 1826) CR
Pseudicius encarpatus (Walckenaer, 1802) LC
Robertus arundineti (O. Pickard-Cambridge, 1871) ES
Robertus lividus (Blackwall, 1836) ES
Rugathodes instabilis (O. Pickard-Cambridge, 1871) VU
Salticus scenicus (Clerck, 1757) ES
Salticus zebraneus (C. L. Koch, 1837) ES
Sardinidion blackwalli (O. Pickard-Cambridge, 1871) ES
Scotophaeus quadripunctatus (Linnaeus, 1758) ES
Segestria bavarica C. L. Koch, 1843 VU
Sibianor aurocinctus (Ohlert, 1865) LC
Singa nitidula C. L. Koch, 1844 LC
Synema globosum (Fabricius, 1775) LC
Tapinocyba insecta (L. Koch, 1869) ES
Tegenaria campestris (C. L. Koch, 1834) ES
Tegenaria ferruginea (Panzer, 1804) ES
Tenuiphantes flavipes (Blackwall, 1854) ES
Tenuiphantes tenebricola (Wider, 1834) ES
Tetragnatha montana Simon, 1874 ES
Tetragnatha striata L. Koch, 1862 EN
Thanatus formicinus (Clerck, 1757) LC
Theridion mystaceum L. Koch, 1870 ES
Tibellus maritimus (Menge, 1875) VU
Tibellus oblongus (Walckenaer, 1802) ES
Trachyzelotes pedestris (C. L. Koch, 1837) ES
Trochosa terricola Thorell, 1856 ES
Walckenaeria atrotibialis (O. Pickard-Cambridge, 1878) ES
Xysticus bifasciatus C. L. Koch, 1837 ES
Xysticus cristatus (Clerck, 1757) ES
Xysticus kochi Thorell, 1872 ES
Xysticus lanio C. L. Koch, 1835 LC
Xysticus lineatus (Westring, 1851) CR
Xysticus ulmi (Hahn, 1831) ES
Zelotes apricorum (L. Koch, 1876) LC
Zelotes electus (C. L. Koch, 1839) LC
Zelotes latreillei (Simon, 1878) ES
Zelotes petrensis (C. L. Koch, 1839) ES
Zelotes subterraneus (C. L. Koch, 1833) ES
Zora spinimana (Sundevall, 1833) ES

Česká arachnologická společnost © 2008-2020