NPP Pouzdřanská step

Souřadnice: 48.94271, 16.64256, Správce: Radek Šich

Fotografie

Návštěvy lokality

Druhy doložené v okolí

Abacoproeces saltuum (L. Koch, 1872) ES
Aelurillus v-insignitus (Clerck, 1757) ES
Agalenatea redii (Scopoli, 1763) ES
Agroeca brunnea (Blackwall, 1833) ES
Agroeca cuprea Menge, 1873 LC
Agroeca lusatica (L. Koch, 1875) VU
Agyneta rurestris (C. L. Koch, 1836) ES
Agyneta saxatilis (Blackwall, 1844) ES
Agyneta simplicitarsis (Simon, 1884) CR
Alopecosa cuneata (Clerck, 1757) ES
Alopecosa cursor (Hahn, 1831) EN
Alopecosa farinosa (Herman, 1879) ES
Alopecosa pulverulenta (Clerck, 1757) ES
Alopecosa schmidti (Hahn, 1835) EN
Alopecosa solitaria (Herman, 1879) EN
Alopecosa sulzeri (Pavesi, 1873) VU
Altella biuncata (Miller, 1949) EN
Amaurobius jugorum L. Koch, 1868 VU
Anelosimus vittatus (C. L. Koch, 1836) ES
Anyphaena accentuata (Walckenaer, 1802) ES
Apostenus fuscus Westring, 1851 ES
Araeoncus humilis (Blackwall, 1841) ES
Araneus angulatus Clerck, 1757 LC
Araniella cucurbitina (Clerck, 1757) ES
Araniella opisthographa (Kulczyński, 1905) ES
Archaeodictyna consecuta (O. Pickard-Cambridge, 1872) CR
Archaeodictyna minutissima (Miller, 1958) CR
Argenna subnigra (O. Pickard-Cambridge, 1861) ES
Argiope bruennichi (Scopoli, 1772) ES
Asianellus festivus (C. L. Koch, 1834) LC
Attulus dzieduszyckii (L. Koch, 1870) EN
Attulus penicillatus (Simon, 1875) EN
Aulonia albimana (Walckenaer, 1805) ES
Ballus chalybeius (Walckenaer, 1802) ES
Bassaniodes robustus (Hahn, 1832) VU
Bathyphantes gracilis (Blackwall, 1841) ES
Callilepis nocturna (Linnaeus, 1758) VU
Carrhotus xanthogramma (Latreille, 1819) VU
Centromerus incilium (L. Koch, 1881) VU
Centromerus piccolo Weiss, 1996
Centromerus sylvaticus (Blackwall, 1841) ES
Ceratinella brevis (Wider, 1834) ES
Ceratinella major Kulczyński, 1894 LC
Chalcoscirtus brevicymbialis Wunderlich, 1980 VU
Cheiracanthium campestre Lohmander, 1944 LC
Cheiracanthium effossum Herman, 1879 VU
Cheiracanthium elegans Thorell, 1875 EN
Cheiracanthium montanum L. Koch, 1877 EN
Cheiracanthium pennyi O. Pickard-Cambridge, 1873 EN
Cheiracanthium punctorium (Villers, 1789) ES
Cicurina cicur (Fabricius, 1793) ES
Civizelotes pygmaeus (Miller, 1943) VU
Clubiona caerulescens L. Koch, 1867 ES
Clubiona comta C. L. Koch, 1839 ES
Clubiona frutetorum L. Koch, 1867 LC
Clubiona germanica Thorell, 1871 VU
Clubiona lutescens Westring, 1851 ES
Clubiona neglecta O. Pickard-Cambridge, 1862 ES
Clubiona pallidula (Clerck, 1757) ES
Clubiona phragmitis C. L. Koch, 1843 ES
Clubiona reclusa O. Pickard-Cambridge, 1863 ES
Cozyptila blackwalli (Simon, 1875) VU
Cryptodrassus hungaricus (Balogh, 1935) CR
Diaea dorsata (Fabricius, 1777) ES
Dictyna arundinacea (Linnaeus, 1758) ES
Dictyna uncinata Thorell, 1856 ES
Diplocephalus picinus (Blackwall, 1841) ES
Diplostyla concolor (Wider, 1834) ES
Dipoena erythropus (Simon, 1881) CR
Dipoena melanogaster (C. L. Koch, 1837) ES
Drassodes lapidosus (Walckenaer, 1802) ES
Drassodes pubescens (Thorell, 1856) ES
Drassyllus praeficus (L. Koch, 1866) ES
Drassyllus pumilus (C. L. Koch, 1839) EN
Drassyllus pusillus (C. L. Koch, 1833) ES
Drassyllus villicus (Thorell, 1875) VU
Drassyllus vinealis (Kulczyński, 1897) CR
Dysdera cechica Řezáč, 2018 ES
Dysdera erythrina (Walckenaer, 1802) ES
Dysdera moravica Řezáč, 2014 LC
Ebrechtella tricuspidata (Fabricius, 1775) ES
Enoplognatha ovata (Clerck, 1757) ES
Entelecara acuminata (Wider, 1834) ES
Episinus truncatus Latreille, 1809 LC
Eratigena agrestis (Walckenaer, 1802) ES
Eresus kollari Rossi, 1846 VU
Erigone atra Blackwall, 1833 ES
Erigone dentipalpis (Wider, 1834) ES
Erigonoplus jarmilae (Miller, 1943) VU
Ero aphana (Walckenaer, 1802) LC
Ero cambridgei Kulczyński, 1911 ES
Ero furcata (Villers, 1789) ES
Euophrys frontalis (Walckenaer, 1802) ES
Euryopis flavomaculata (C. L. Koch, 1836) ES
Euryopis laeta (Westring, 1861) EN
Euryopis saukea Levi, 1951 CR
Evarcha arcuata (Clerck, 1757) ES
Evarcha falcata (Clerck, 1757) ES
Evarcha laetabunda (C. L. Koch, 1846) VU
Gibbaranea bituberculata (Walckenaer, 1802) LC
Gnaphosa lucifuga (Walckenaer, 1802) LC
Gnaphosa opaca Herman, 1879 VU
Gonatium paradoxum (L. Koch, 1869) LC
Gonatium rubellum (Blackwall, 1841) ES
Hahnia nava (Blackwall, 1841) ES
Haplodrassus dalmatensis (L. Koch, 1866) VU
Haplodrassus kulczynskii Lohmander, 1942 VU
Haplodrassus signifer (C. L. Koch, 1839) ES
Haplodrassus silvestris (Blackwall, 1833) ES
Harpactea rubicunda (C. L. Koch, 1838) ES
Heliophanus auratus C. L. Koch, 1835 LC
Heliophanus cupreus (Walckenaer, 1802) ES
Heliophanus flavipes (Hahn, 1832) ES
Heriaeus melloteei Simon, 1886
Heriaeus oblongus Simon, 1918 EN
Hylyphantes nigritus (Simon, 1881) RE
Hypsocephalus pusillus (Menge, 1869) EN
Hypsosinga pygmaea (Sundevall, 1831) LC
Hypsosinga sanguinea (C. L. Koch, 1844) ES
Improphantes geniculatus (Kulczyński, 1898) EN
Ipa keyserlingi (Ausserer, 1867) VU
Ipa terrenus (L. Koch, 1879) CR
Lasaeola coracina (C. L. Koch, 1837) EN
Lasaeola prona (Menge, 1868) CR
Lathys humilis (Blackwall, 1855) VU
Lathys stigmatisata (Menge, 1869) VU
Linyphia hortensis Sundevall, 1830 ES
Linyphia triangularis (Clerck, 1757) ES
Mangora acalypha (Walckenaer, 1802) ES
Marpissa nivoyi (Lucas, 1846) VU
Maso sundevalli (Westring, 1851) ES
Mecopisthes silus (O. Pickard-Cambridge, 1873) LC
Metellina mengei (Blackwall, 1869) ES
Metellina segmentata (Clerck, 1757) ES
Micaria albovittata (Lucas, 1846) RE
Micaria dives (Lucas, 1846) EN
Micaria fulgens (Walckenaer, 1802) LC
Micaria guttulata (C. L. Koch, 1839) EN
Micaria pulicaria (Sundevall, 1831) ES
Micaria subopaca Westring, 1861 VU
Micrargus herbigradus (Blackwall, 1854) ES
Microlinyphia impigra (O. Pickard-Cambridge, 1871) VU
Micrommata virescens (Clerck, 1757) ES
Misumena vatia (Clerck, 1757) ES
Moebelia penicillata (Westring, 1851) ES
Neon rayi (Simon, 1875) EN
Neottiura bimaculata (Linnaeus, 1767) ES
Neottiura suaveolens (Simon, 1880) VU
Neriene clathrata (Sundevall, 1830) ES
Nigma flavescens (Walckenaer, 1830) ES
Nuctenea umbratica (Clerck, 1757) ES
Ozyptila atomaria (Panzer, 1801) ES
Ozyptila brevipes (Hahn, 1826) EN
Ozyptila claveata (Walckenaer, 1837) LC
Ozyptila praticola (C. L. Koch, 1837) ES
Ozyptila pullata (Thorell, 1875) VU
Ozyptila scabricula (Westring, 1851) VU
Ozyptila trux (Blackwall, 1846) ES
Pachygnatha degeeri Sundevall, 1830 ES
Palliduphantes alutacius (Simon, 1884) ES
Palliduphantes insignis (O. Pickard-Cambridge, 1913) LC
Palliduphantes pallidus (O. Pickard-Cambridge, 1871) ES
Pardosa alacris (C. L. Koch, 1833) ES
Pardosa hortensis (Thorell, 1872) ES
Pardosa lugubris (Walckenaer, 1802) ES
Pellenes nigrociliatus (Simon, 1875) VU
Philodromus cespitum (Walckenaer, 1802) ES
Philodromus dispar Walckenaer, 1826 ES
Phlegra fasciata (Hahn, 1826) ES
Pholcus opilionoides (Schrank, 1781) ES
Phrurolithus festivus (C. L. Koch, 1835) ES
Phrurolithus pullatus Kulczyński, 1897 VU
Phylloneta impressa (L. Koch, 1881) ES
Pisaura mirabilis (Clerck, 1757) ES
Pistius truncatus (Pallas, 1772) LC
Platnickina tincta (Walckenaer, 1802) ES
Porrhoclubiona genevensis (L. Koch, 1866) CR
Porrhomma microphthalmum (O. Pickard-Cambridge, 1871) ES
Psammitis ninnii (Thorell, 1872) EN
Robertus lividus (Blackwall, 1836) ES
Robertus neglectus (O. Pickard-Cambridge, 1871) ES
Salticus scenicus (Clerck, 1757) ES
Scotina celans (Blackwall, 1841) VU
Sibianor aurocinctus (Ohlert, 1865) LC
Spiracme striatipes (L. Koch, 1870) VU
Stemonyphantes lineatus (Linnaeus, 1758) ES
Synageles hilarulus (C. L. Koch, 1846) EN
Synageles venator (Lucas, 1836) ES
Talavera aequipes (O. Pickard-Cambridge, 1871) ES
Talavera petrensis (C. L. Koch, 1837) VU
Tapinocyboides pygmaeus (Menge, 1869) VU
Tegenaria campestris (C. L. Koch, 1834) ES
Tenuiphantes flavipes (Blackwall, 1854) ES
Tetragnatha montana Simon, 1874 ES
Tetragnatha pinicola L. Koch, 1870 ES
Thanatus arenarius L. Koch, 1872 VU
Thanatus atratus Simon, 1875 VU
Thanatus striatus C. L. Koch, 1845 LC
Theonina kratochvili Miller & Weiss, 1979 VU
Tibellus macellus Simon, 1875 CR
Tibellus oblongus (Walckenaer, 1802) ES
Titanoeca schineri L. Koch, 1872 LC
Tmarus piger (Walckenaer, 1802) VU
Trachyzelotes pedestris (C. L. Koch, 1837) ES
Trichoncoides piscator (Simon, 1884) RE
Trichoncus affinis Kulczyński, 1894 VU
Trichoncus auritus (L. Koch, 1869) VU
Trichoncus hackmani Millidge, 1955 EN
Trichopterna cito (O. Pickard-Cambridge, 1873) VU
Trochosa robusta (Simon, 1876) LC
Trochosa terricola Thorell, 1856 ES
Walckenaeria capito (Westring, 1861) LC
Walckenaeria furcillata (Menge, 1869) ES
Walckenaeria simplex Chyzer, 1894 VU
Xerolycosa miniata (C. L. Koch, 1834) ES
Xysticus acerbus Thorell, 1872 ES
Xysticus audax (Schrank, 1803) ES
Xysticus bifasciatus C. L. Koch, 1837 ES
Xysticus cristatus (Clerck, 1757) ES
Xysticus kochi Thorell, 1872 ES
Xysticus lanio C. L. Koch, 1835 LC
Xysticus luctator L. Koch, 1870 VU
Xysticus luctuosus (Blackwall, 1836) ES
Xysticus marmoratus Thorell, 1875 EN
Xysticus ulmi (Hahn, 1831) ES
Zelotes apricorum (L. Koch, 1876) LC
Zelotes aurantiacus Miller, 1967 LC
Zelotes electus (C. L. Koch, 1839) LC
Zelotes latreillei (Simon, 1878) ES
Zelotes longipes (L. Koch, 1866) LC
Zelotes petrensis (C. L. Koch, 1839) ES
Zilla diodia (Walckenaer, 1802) LC
Zodarion germanicum (C. L. Koch, 1837) ES
Zodarion rubidum Simon, 1914 ES
Zora nemoralis (Blackwall, 1861) ES
Zora spinimana (Sundevall, 1833) ES

Česká arachnologická společnost © 2008-2020