NPR Mohelenská hadcová step

Souřadnice: 49.10589, 16.1835

Alopecosa striatipes Pardosa agricola

Návštěvy lokality

Druhy doložené v okolí

Acartauchenius scurrilis (O. Pickard-Cambridge, 1873) VU
Aculepeira ceropegia (Walckenaer, 1802) ES
Aelurillus v-insignitus (Clerck, 1757) ES
Agalenatea redii (Scopoli, 1763) ES
Agelena labyrinthica (Clerck, 1757) ES
Agroeca brunnea (Blackwall, 1833) ES
Agroeca cuprea Menge, 1873 LC
Agyneta conigera (O. Pickard-Cambridge, 1863) ES
Agyneta equestris (L. Koch, 1881) EN
Agyneta fuscipalpa (C. L. Koch, 1836) EN
Agyneta mollis (O. Pickard-Cambridge, 1871) LC
Agyneta rurestris (C. L. Koch, 1836) ES
Agyneta saxatilis (Blackwall, 1844) ES
Agyneta subtilis (O. Pickard-Cambridge, 1863) VU
Alopecosa cuneata (Clerck, 1757) ES
Alopecosa cursor (Hahn, 1831) EN
Alopecosa farinosa (Herman, 1879) ES
Alopecosa inquilina (Clerck, 1757) LC
Alopecosa pulverulenta (Clerck, 1757) ES
Alopecosa schmidti (Hahn, 1835) EN
Alopecosa solitaria (Herman, 1879) EN
Alopecosa striatipes (C. L. Koch, 1839) CR
Alopecosa sulzeri (Pavesi, 1873) VU
Alopecosa trabalis (Clerck, 1757) ES
Altella biuncata (Miller, 1949) EN
Amaurobius fenestralis (Ström, 1768) ES
Amaurobius jugorum L. Koch, 1868 VU
Anelosimus vittatus (C. L. Koch, 1836) ES
Anyphaena accentuata (Walckenaer, 1802) ES
Apostenus fuscus Westring, 1851 ES
Araeoncus humilis (Blackwall, 1841) ES
Araneus alsine (Walckenaer, 1802) VU
Araneus angulatus Clerck, 1757 LC
Araneus diadematus Clerck, 1757 ES
Araneus marmoreus Clerck, 1757 ES
Araneus quadratus Clerck, 1757 ES
Araneus sturmi (Hahn, 1831) LC
Araneus triguttatus (Fabricius, 1775) LC
Araniella cucurbitina (Clerck, 1757) ES
Arctosa figurata (Simon, 1876) VU
Arctosa leopardus (Sundevall, 1833) VU
Arctosa maculata (Hahn, 1822) EN
Argenna subnigra (O. Pickard-Cambridge, 1861) ES
Asagena phalerata (Panzer, 1801) ES
Asianellus festivus (C. L. Koch, 1834) LC
Attulus caricis (Westring, 1861) VU
Attulus penicillatus (Simon, 1875) EN
Attulus pubescens (Fabricius, 1775) ES
Attulus saltator (O. Pickard-Cambridge, 1868) VU
Atypus muralis Bertkau, 1890 EN
Aulonia albimana (Walckenaer, 1805) ES
Ballus chalybeius (Walckenaer, 1802) ES
Bassaniodes robustus (Hahn, 1832) VU
Bathyphantes parvulus (Westring, 1851) ES
Bathyphantes setiger F. O. Pickard-Cambridge, 1894 EN
Brigittea latens (Fabricius, 1775) VU
Brommella falcigera (Balogh, 1935) EN
Callilepis schuszteri (Herman, 1879) VU
Callobius claustrarius (Hahn, 1833) ES
Canariphantes nanus (Kulczyński, 1898) CR
Centromerus brevipalpus (Menge, 1866) LC
Centromerus capucinus (Simon, 1884) EN
Centromerus incilium (L. Koch, 1881) VU
Centromerus sylvaticus (Blackwall, 1841) ES
Ceratinella brevis (Wider, 1834) ES
Cercidia prominens (Westring, 1851) ES
Cetonana laticeps (Canestrini, 1868) EN
Chalcoscirtus brevicymbialis Wunderlich, 1980 VU
Cheiracanthium virescens (Sundevall, 1833) LC
Civizelotes pygmaeus (Miller, 1943) VU
Clubiona germanica Thorell, 1871 VU
Clubiona lutescens Westring, 1851 ES
Clubiona marmorata L. Koch, 1866 VU
Clubiona neglecta O. Pickard-Cambridge, 1862 ES
Clubiona pallidula (Clerck, 1757) ES
Clubiona saxatilis L. Koch, 1867 EN
Clubiona similis L. Koch, 1867 CR
Clubiona stagnatilis Kulczyński, 1897 ES
Clubiona subsultans Thorell, 1875 LC
Clubiona terrestris Westring, 1851 ES
Clubiona trivialis C. L. Koch, 1843 ES
Coelotes terrestris (Wider, 1834) ES
Crustulina guttata (Wider, 1834) ES
Cryphoeca silvicola (C. L. Koch, 1834) ES
Cryptachaea riparia (Blackwall, 1834) ES
Cryptodrassus hungaricus (Balogh, 1935) CR
Cyclosa conica (Pallas, 1772) ES
Dendryphantes hastatus (Clerck, 1757) LC
Dendryphantes rudis (Sundevall, 1833) ES
Diaea dorsata (Fabricius, 1777) ES
Dictyna arundinacea (Linnaeus, 1758) ES
Dictyna pusilla Thorell, 1856 ES
Dictyna uncinata Thorell, 1856 ES
Diplostyla concolor (Wider, 1834) ES
Dipoena braccata (C. L. Koch, 1841) VU
Dipoena melanogaster (C. L. Koch, 1837) ES
Dismodicus bifrons (Blackwall, 1841) ES
Drapetisca socialis (Sundevall, 1833) ES
Drassodes cupreus (Blackwall, 1834) LC
Drassodes lapidosus (Walckenaer, 1802) ES
Drassodes pubescens (Thorell, 1856) ES
Drassyllus praeficus (L. Koch, 1866) ES
Drassyllus pumilus (C. L. Koch, 1839) EN
Drassyllus pusillus (C. L. Koch, 1833) ES
Drassyllus villicus (Thorell, 1875) VU
Dysdera cechica Řezáč, 2018 ES
Dysdera moravica Řezáč, 2014 LC
Ebrechtella tricuspidata (Fabricius, 1775) ES
Echemus angustifrons (Westring, 1861) VU
Enoplognatha ovata (Clerck, 1757) ES
Enoplognatha thoracica (Hahn, 1833) ES
Entelecara acuminata (Wider, 1834) ES
Entelecara congenera (O. Pickard-Cambridge, 1879) ES
Entelecara erythropus (Westring, 1851) ES
Episinus truncatus Latreille, 1809 LC
Eresus kollari Rossi, 1846 VU
Erigone atra Blackwall, 1833 ES
Erigone dentipalpis (Wider, 1834) ES
Erigonoplus jarmilae (Miller, 1943) VU
Ero aphana (Walckenaer, 1802) LC
Ero furcata (Villers, 1789) ES
Ero tuberculata (De Geer, 1778) EN
Euophrys frontalis (Walckenaer, 1802) ES
Euryopis episinoides (Walckenaer, 1847) RE
Euryopis flavomaculata (C. L. Koch, 1836) ES
Euryopis quinqueguttata Thorell, 1875 EN
Evarcha arcuata (Clerck, 1757) ES
Evarcha falcata (Clerck, 1757) ES
Evarcha laetabunda (C. L. Koch, 1846) VU
Frontinellina frutetorum (C. L. Koch, 1835) EN
Gibbaranea bituberculata (Walckenaer, 1802) LC
Gnaphosa lucifuga (Walckenaer, 1802) LC
Gnaphosa lugubris (C. L. Koch, 1839) LC
Gnaphosa opaca Herman, 1879 VU
Gonatium paradoxum (L. Koch, 1869) LC
Gongylidium rufipes (Linnaeus, 1758) ES
Hahnia nava (Blackwall, 1841) ES
Haplodrassus dalmatensis (L. Koch, 1866) VU
Haplodrassus kulczynskii Lohmander, 1942 VU
Haplodrassus signifer (C. L. Koch, 1839) ES
Haplodrassus umbratilis (L. Koch, 1866) ES
Harpactea hombergi (Scopoli, 1763) ES
Harpactea lepida (C. L. Koch, 1838) ES
Harpactea rubicunda (C. L. Koch, 1838) ES
Heliophanus aeneus (Hahn, 1832) LC
Heliophanus auratus C. L. Koch, 1835 LC
Heliophanus cupreus (Walckenaer, 1802) ES
Heliophanus dubius C. L. Koch, 1835 ES
Heliophanus flavipes (Hahn, 1832) ES
Hypomma cornutum (Blackwall, 1833) LC
Hypsosinga albovittata (Westring, 1851) LC
Hypsosinga sanguinea (C. L. Koch, 1844) ES
Hyptiotes paradoxus (C. L. Koch, 1834) ES
Improphantes geniculatus (Kulczyński, 1898) EN
Incestophantes crucifer (Menge, 1866) VU
Ipa keyserlingi (Ausserer, 1867) VU
Larinioides patagiatus (Clerck, 1757) LC
Larinioides sclopetarius (Clerck, 1757) ES
Lasaeola coracina (C. L. Koch, 1837) EN
Lasaeola tristis (Hahn, 1833) LC
Lasiargus hirsutus (Menge, 1869) VU
Lathys stigmatisata (Menge, 1869) VU
Lepthyphantes leprosus (Ohlert, 1865) ES
Linyphia triangularis (Clerck, 1757) ES
Liocranum rupicola (Walckenaer, 1830) ES
Macaroeris nidicolens (Walckenaer, 1802) ES
Macrargus rufus (Wider, 1834) ES
Mangora acalypha (Walckenaer, 1802) ES
Mansuphantes mansuetus (Thorell, 1875) ES
Marpissa muscosa (Clerck, 1757) LC
Marpissa nivoyi (Lucas, 1846) VU
Marpissa radiata (Grube, 1859) VU
Maso sundevalli (Westring, 1851) ES
Meta menardi (Latreille, 1804) ES
Metellina mengei (Blackwall, 1869) ES
Metellina merianae (Scopoli, 1763) ES
Metellina segmentata (Clerck, 1757) ES
Metopobactrus prominulus (O. Pickard-Cambridge, 1873) VU
Micaria albovittata (Lucas, 1846) RE
Micaria dives (Lucas, 1846) EN
Micaria formicaria (Sundevall, 1831) VU
Micaria fulgens (Walckenaer, 1802) LC
Micaria guttulata (C. L. Koch, 1839) EN
Micrargus subaequalis (Westring, 1851) ES
Microlinyphia pusilla (Sundevall, 1830) ES
Micrommata virescens (Clerck, 1757) ES
Minicia marginella (Wider, 1834) VU
Minyriolus pusillus (Wider, 1834) ES
Misumena vatia (Clerck, 1757) ES
Myrmarachne formicaria (De Geer, 1778) VU
Nematogmus sanguinolentus (Walckenaer, 1841) VU
Neon rayi (Simon, 1875) EN
Neon reticulatus (Blackwall, 1853) ES
Neottiura bimaculata (Linnaeus, 1767) ES
Neottiura suaveolens (Simon, 1880) VU
Neriene clathrata (Sundevall, 1830) ES
Neriene furtiva (O. Pickard-Cambridge, 1871) RE
Neriene peltata (Wider, 1834) ES
Neriene radiata (Walckenaer, 1841) ES
Nigma flavescens (Walckenaer, 1830) ES
Nuctenea umbratica (Clerck, 1757) ES
Oedothorax agrestis (Blackwall, 1853) ES
Oedothorax apicatus (Blackwall, 1850) ES
Oedothorax fuscus (Blackwall, 1834) ES
Oedothorax retusus (Westring, 1851) ES
Oxyopes ramosus (Martini & Goeze, 1778) LC
Ozyptila atomaria (Panzer, 1801) ES
Ozyptila claveata (Walckenaer, 1837) LC
Ozyptila pullata (Thorell, 1875) VU
Ozyptila rauda Simon, 1875 CR
Ozyptila scabricula (Westring, 1851) VU
Pachygnatha degeeri Sundevall, 1830 ES
Pachygnatha listeri Sundevall, 1830 ES
Palliduphantes pallidus (O. Pickard-Cambridge, 1871) ES
Panamomops inconspicuus (Miller & Valešová, 1964) EN
Parasteatoda lunata (Clerck, 1757) ES
Parasteatoda simulans (Thorell, 1875) ES
Pardosa agrestis (Westring, 1861) ES
Pardosa agricola (Thorell, 1856) CR
Pardosa alacris (C. L. Koch, 1833) ES
Pardosa amentata (Clerck, 1757) ES
Pardosa bifasciata (C. L. Koch, 1834) VU
Pardosa hortensis (Thorell, 1872) ES
Pardosa lugubris (Walckenaer, 1802) ES
Pardosa monticola (Clerck, 1757) LC
Pardosa paludicola (Clerck, 1757) VU
Pardosa palustris (Linnaeus, 1758) ES
Pardosa prativaga (L. Koch, 1870) ES
Pardosa pullata (Clerck, 1757) ES
Pardosa riparia (C. L. Koch, 1833) ES
Pelecopsis elongata (Wider, 1834) LC
Pelecopsis parallela (Wider, 1834) ES
Pellenes nigrociliatus (Simon, 1875) VU
Pellenes tripunctatus (Walckenaer, 1802) LC
Peponocranium orbiculatum (O. Pickard-Cambridge, 1882) EN
Philaeus chrysops (Poda, 1761) VU
Philodromus aureolus (Clerck, 1757) ES
Philodromus cespitum (Walckenaer, 1802) ES
Philodromus collinus C. L. Koch, 1835 ES
Philodromus dispar Walckenaer, 1826 ES
Philodromus emarginatus (Schrank, 1803) LC
Philodromus fuscomarginatus (De Geer, 1778) VU
Phlegra bresnieri (Lucas, 1846) RE
Phlegra cinereofasciata (Simon, 1868) EN
Phlegra fasciata (Hahn, 1826) ES
Pholcus opilionoides (Schrank, 1781) ES
Phrurolithus festivus (C. L. Koch, 1835) ES
Phrurolithus minimus C. L. Koch, 1839 VU
Phrurolithus pullatus Kulczyński, 1897 VU
Phylloneta impressa (L. Koch, 1881) ES
Phylloneta sisyphia (Clerck, 1757) ES
Pirata piraticus (Clerck, 1757) ES
Piratula hygrophila (Thorell, 1872) ES
Piratula latitans (Blackwall, 1841) ES
Pisaura mirabilis (Clerck, 1757) ES
Pistius truncatus (Pallas, 1772) LC
Pocadicnemis pumila (Blackwall, 1841) ES
Porrhoclubiona genevensis (L. Koch, 1866) CR
Porrhomma microphthalmum (O. Pickard-Cambridge, 1871) ES
Psammitis ninnii (Thorell, 1872) EN
Pseudeuophrys erratica (Walckenaer, 1826) ES
Pseudeuophrys obsoleta (Simon, 1868) VU
Robertus arundineti (O. Pickard-Cambridge, 1871) ES
Robertus lividus (Blackwall, 1836) ES
Salticus cingulatus (Panzer, 1797) LC
Salticus scenicus (Clerck, 1757) ES
Salticus zebraneus (C. L. Koch, 1837) ES
Scotina palliardii (L. Koch, 1881) VU
Segestria bavarica C. L. Koch, 1843 VU
Segestria senoculata (Linnaeus, 1758) ES
Sibianor aurocinctus (Ohlert, 1865) LC
Simitidion simile (C. L. Koch, 1836) VU
Singa hamata (Clerck, 1757) ES
Sosticus loricatus (L. Koch, 1866) ES
Steatoda albomaculata (De Geer, 1778) LC
Stemonyphantes lineatus (Linnaeus, 1758) ES
Styloctetor romanus (O. Pickard-Cambridge, 1873) EN
Synageles venator (Lucas, 1836) ES
Synema globosum (Fabricius, 1775) LC
Talavera aequipes (O. Pickard-Cambridge, 1871) ES
Tapinocyboides pygmaeus (Menge, 1869) VU
Tapinopa longidens (Wider, 1834) ES
Tegenaria domestica (Clerck, 1757) ES
Tegenaria ferruginea (Panzer, 1804) ES
Tenuiphantes cristatus (Menge, 1866) ES
Tenuiphantes flavipes (Blackwall, 1854) ES
Tenuiphantes mengei (Kulczyński, 1887) ES
Tenuiphantes tenebricola (Wider, 1834) ES
Tetragnatha extensa (Linnaeus, 1758) ES
Tetragnatha montana Simon, 1874 ES
Tetragnatha nigrita Lendl, 1886 LC
Tetragnatha obtusa C. L. Koch, 1837 ES
Tetragnatha pinicola L. Koch, 1870 ES
Thanatus arenarius L. Koch, 1872 VU
Thanatus atratus Simon, 1875 VU
Thanatus formicinus (Clerck, 1757) LC
Theonina cornix (Simon, 1881) VU
Theonina kratochvili Miller & Weiss, 1979 VU
Theridion betteni Wiehle, 1960 LC
Theridion boesenbergi Strand, 1904 CR
Theridion melanurum Hahn, 1831 ES
Theridion pinastri L. Koch, 1872 ES
Theridion varians Hahn, 1833 ES
Thomisus onustus Walckenaer, 1805 VU
Thyreosthenius biovatus (O. Pickard-Cambridge, 1875) VU
Tibellus oblongus (Walckenaer, 1802) ES
Titanoeca quadriguttata (Hahn, 1833) ES
Titanoeca schineri L. Koch, 1872 LC
Tmarus piger (Walckenaer, 1802) VU
Trachyzelotes pedestris (C. L. Koch, 1837) ES
Trematocephalus cristatus (Wider, 1834) ES
Trichoncus auritus (L. Koch, 1869) VU
Trichopterna cito (O. Pickard-Cambridge, 1873) VU
Trochosa robusta (Simon, 1876) LC
Trochosa ruricola (De Geer, 1778) ES
Trochosa spinipalpis (F. O. Pickard-Cambridge, 1895) LC
Trochosa terricola Thorell, 1856 ES
Typhochrestus digitatus (O. Pickard-Cambridge, 1873) LC
Walckenaeria antica (Wider, 1834) ES
Walckenaeria atrotibialis (O. Pickard-Cambridge, 1878) ES
Walckenaeria capito (Westring, 1861) LC
Walckenaeria corniculans (O. Pickard-Cambridge, 1875) ES
Walckenaeria dysderoides (Wider, 1834) ES
Walckenaeria furcillata (Menge, 1869) ES
Xerolycosa miniata (C. L. Koch, 1834) ES
Xerolycosa nemoralis (Westring, 1861) ES
Xysticus acerbus Thorell, 1872 ES
Xysticus audax (Schrank, 1803) ES
Xysticus bifasciatus C. L. Koch, 1837 ES
Xysticus cristatus (Clerck, 1757) ES
Xysticus erraticus (Blackwall, 1834) ES
Xysticus ferrugineus Menge, 1876 EN
Xysticus kochi Thorell, 1872 ES
Xysticus marmoratus Thorell, 1875 EN
Xysticus ulmi (Hahn, 1831) ES
Zelotes atrocaeruleus (Simon, 1878) CR
Zelotes aurantiacus Miller, 1967 LC
Zelotes electus (C. L. Koch, 1839) LC
Zelotes erebeus (Thorell, 1871) VU
Zelotes latreillei (Simon, 1878) ES
Zelotes longipes (L. Koch, 1866) LC
Zelotes petrensis (C. L. Koch, 1839) ES
Zelotes segrex (Simon, 1878) CR
Zelotes subterraneus (C. L. Koch, 1833) ES
Zora manicata Simon, 1878 VU
Zora nemoralis (Blackwall, 1861) ES
Zora silvestris Kulczyński, 1897 ES
Zora spinimana (Sundevall, 1833) ES

Česká arachnologická společnost © 2008-2020